Get a Free Share of a Major International Company When You Open an Account with Freedom Broker Armenia
Freedom Broker Armenia is excited to announce a special promotion for new account holders. Starting today, any adult citizen of the Republic of Armenia who opens a brokerage account for the first time will receive a complimentary share of a major international company.
To participate simply open an account with Freedom Broker Armenia and make a one-time deposit of 25,000 AMD. As a welcome gift, you will receive your first share of a well-known international company at no cost.
This exclusive offer is available from May 27, 2024, to August 27, 2024. The detailed conditions can be found through the link.
Freedom Broker Armenia operates under the license of the Central Bank of the Republic of Armenia. As one of the leading investment companies in the country, we are dedicated to equipping our clients with the necessary tools and resources to thrive successfully.
Freedom Broker Armenia is a part of the International financial holding company Freedom Holding Corp., whose shares are traded on NASDAQ.