Freedom Broker Armenia Unveils New Promotion for Armenian Citizens
Yerevan, Armenia — Freedom Broker Armenia, a distinguished leader in the financial sector, is delighted to unveil its new promotion, presenting Armenian citizens with a chance to elevate their financial portfolios by opening an account and receiving an exclusive share in a foreign company as a special gift, including the automobile giant Ford, the film empire Warner Bros. Discovery, the market leader in international money transfers Western Union, the world-famous clothing and footwear manufacturer Levi’s and many others.
To join, simply create an account with Freedom Broker, deposit a minimum of 25,000 drams, and claim your stake. This exclusive opportunity is open from November 20, 2023, to February 20, 2024. Residents of Armenia can leverage the expertise of our licensed broker, Freedom Broker, and enjoy a rewarding bonus—a share in a prestigious foreign company. For a comprehensive overview of the terms and conditions, please refer to the details provided at the following link.
Being an investment company with an impeccable reputation, Freedom Broker Armenia is dedicated to fostering financial literacy and providing unparalleled opportunities for its clients. This promotion underscores the institution's commitment to facilitating access to global investment markets for Armenian citizens.